PILOTOSActualizado hace 28 minutos


Aspirante Puntos

BRUNO SUAREZ

6728

SAULO MORENO

5284

IVAN RODRIGUEZ

4216

JOSE GONZALEZ

3717

BRUNO FUMERO

3140

ABEL ORTEGA

3080

JOSÉ ARMENDARIZ RODRÍGUEZ

2754

RAYCO JESUS SANCHEZ

2741

AYOZE CARBALLO

2454

10º

ALVARO CARO

2234

11º

CLAUDIO CASTELLANO

2132

12º

MARCIAL UMPIERREZ

1984

13º

DANIEL LEÓN

1950

14º

ALBERTO RAVELO MENDOZA

1796

15º

ALBERTO VALIENTE

1549

16º

VICTOR JOSE VALIDO

1430

17º

AIRAM GARCIA

1387

18º

GIOVANNI PRUDENCIO ALEMAN

1355

19º

JUAN MOISES IZQUIERDO

1348

20º

ERNESTO GONZALEZ

1335

21º

JONATHAN DOMÍNGUEZ

1328

22º

MIGUEL DOMINGO DÍAZ

1269

23º

RAÚL PÉREZ

1265

24º

MANUEL MESA

1262

25º

JOSÉ ADAY GARCÍA

1127

26º

AYTHAMI SÁNCHEZ

1125

27º

PEDRO VICENTE PEREZ

1106

28º

ALEKSANDAR ZIKIC

1063

29º

CRISTO BETANCOR

1008

30º

ALEJANDRO PADILLA

938

31º

ERNESTO CHANGAS

858

32º

LEANDRO GONZÁLEZ

830

33º

RAÚL ALONSO

815

34º

JUAN MANUEL ZAPATA

809

35º

DAVID MARICHAL

804

36º

VERÓNICA RAMOS

776

37º

SARA CRUZ

768

38º

JOSÉ GABRIEL MONZÓN

757

39º

ANTONIO MANUEL CALDERIN

749

40º

JORDI MALLART

741

41º

ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ

737

42º

ESAU TAPIA

716

43º

ANGEL BUSTILLO

691

44º

RIGOBERTO LOPEZ

681

45º

JOSÉ YERAY COLLADO

678

46º

JACOB BETANCORT

664

47º

OCTAVIO PEÑA

654

48º

YOANIS RODRIGUEZ

646

49º

GUSTAVO VENTURA

645

50º

GONZALO MELIAN

641

51º

RAMIRO ORLANDO FANDINO

641

52º

PEDRO JONATHAN DIAZ

630

53º

LUIS IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ

629

54º

JOSÉ LUIS MÁRQUEZ

628

55º

GERARDO ARADA

620

56º

JOSE MANUEL TOLEDO

618

57º

EDUARDO GOYA

616

58º

ALEJANDRO AFONSO

613

59º

VIDAL GONZÁLEZ

606

60º

LUIS ANGEL GONZALO

606

61º

JORGE MIGUEL PAGÉS

587

62º

GENESIS INAREJO

584

63º

JIGAR MODI

584

64º

JUAN ALEXANDER LUIS

576

65º

SARA DELGADO

535

66º

SERGIO ARBELO

534

67º

RAIMUNDO HERNANDEZ

532

68º

ESTEBAN LA CRUZ

531

69º

CARLOS MANZANO

528

70º

JUAN LUIS GARCIA

528

71º

OMAR BELLO

523

72º

JUAN HILARIO PERDOMO

522

73º

ZEBENSUI MORALES

518

74º

JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO

510

75º

JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ DEL TORCO

507

76º

ALEJANDRO MORENO

506

77º

ALIAN PADRON

502

78º

DAVID JESÚS BENÍTEZ

501

79º

JUAN JESÚS MORALES

498

80º

NAOMI CASTRO

497

81º

IVAN FRANCISCO DIAZ

495

82º

MANUEL SUÁREZ

494

83º

ISAAC OLIVA

491

84º

PABLO RIVERO

486

85º

ELIAS GIL

481

86º

JAVIER ALDANA

479

87º

IMANOL OJEDA

477

88º

SANTIAGO ACOSTA

474

89º

BANI JESUA RUBIO

472

90º

FRANCISCO MANUEL VELAZQUEZ

471

91º

ADRIAN DIAZ

466

92º

EMANUELE CAPRIOLO

465

93º

ELISARDO GARCIA

463

94º

ADRIEL JOSE SARMIENTO

452

95º

ARMICHE MENDOZA

449

96º

JUAN RAMON SANTANA

447

97º

FELIX NAVARRO

446

98º

YESAEL ALBERTO SOSA

443

99º

ALEJANDRO PEREZ

440

100º

CONRADO SUAREZ

439

101º

JOSE DAVID CARMONA

436

102º

ÁLVARO ANSIN

434

103º

EVELIO NOEL SOCAS

433

104º

JOSE PABLO MARICHAL

432

105º

MARIA DEL PINO GARCIA

428

106º

FABIÁN PÉREZ

422

107º

ANGEL LUIS NUÑEZ

419

108º

GABRIEL OMAR QUINTERO

417

109º

ESAU SANCHEZ

414

110º

SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ

410

111º

CRISTO GARCIA

406

112º

ISAAC CASTELLANO

402

113º

PAOLO LUCI

391

114º

RAUL SICILIA

390

115º

FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ

388

116º

EDGAR GONZALEZ

387

117º

JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ

384

118º

SUSANA PENA

377

119º

ALEJANDRO FALCON

375

120º

JUAN MANUEL DORTA

374

121º

JOSE MANUEL RECIO

374

122º

LEONCIO JESUS HERNANDEZ

372

123º

GRECIO ROGELIO RODRÍGUEZ

367

124º

MARIO GUTIÉRREZ

366

125º

SAMUEL YEBRI

361

126º

HECTOR HERNANDEZ

361

127º

NURIA ESTHER GUTIÉRREZ

360

128º

PATRICIA POLEGRE

360

129º

ISAAC MISAEL AMADO

358

130º

CRISTIAN SOUZA

355

131º

ROMEN HERNANDEZ

349

132º

ANTONIO DOMINGO MARRERO

346

133º

ROBERTO MARICHAL

344

134º

ANGEL DAVID ALEGRÍA

343

135º

CARLOS CALVO

340

136º

YOSELIN QUINTERO

339

137º

VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA

336

138º

AIRAN ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ

334

139º

JENIFER CASTELLANO

332

140º

KEVIN J PEREZ

328

141º

CRISTIAN GONZALEZ

327

142º

DANIEL NASARRE

326

143º

OSCAR SANTANA

324

144º

DANIEL JORGE ALGARIN

321

145º

ADRIAN CHINEA

321

146º

MARIA DE LOS REYES RODRIGUEZ

315

147º

DAVIDE FURLAN

313

148º

PAVLO ZINCHENKO

312

149º

ANGEL LUIS GOMEZ

312

150º

MISHAEL HERNÁNDEZ

305

151º

ADRIAN PEREZ

303

152º

JOSE JAVIER GARCIA

299

153º

FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ

299

154º

AYTAMI RAÚL DÍAZ

293

155º

JONATHAN MAESTRE

292

156º

ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ

289

157º

NELSI DORTA

284

158º

DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ

283

159º

IVAN SUAREZ

282

160º

JONATHAN TOLEDO

279

161º

MARCO BENETTI

279

162º

MOISES SUAREZ

278

163º

ANIBAL HENRIQUEZ

276

164º

YONÉ CARRIÓN

276

165º

YEROMY RODRÍGUEZ

274

166º

JAVIER DEL ROSARIO

272

167º

CAROLINA VÁZQUEZ

268

168º

GIOVANNI MARTIN

266

169º

JOSÉ A. CABRERA

264

170º

JONAY ESTEVEZ

263

171º

CORALIA REINA

263

172º

RAFAEL CALVO

262

173º

ISRAEL BARRUL

261

174º

FRANCIS BAWABA

261

175º

JUAN BRUNO ZERPA

261

176º

MANUELA MIRANDA

256

177º

JORDAN ARMAS

255

178º

NOEL NEGRIN

254

179º

JUAN JOSE CAMPODONICO

252

180º

ADRIAN MARTIN

252

181º

ALEXIS DOMÍNGUEZ

245

182º

MARÍA KASANDRA GARRIDO

242

183º

JOSÉ AYTHAMI CENTENERA

242

184º

EDUARDO MARTIN

242

185º

JESUS DIAZ

241

186º

RAMON ROBERTO PLASENCIA

234

187º

ISABEL CASTILLA

233

188º

JOSÉ MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ

230

189º

JUAN AYOZE MESA

229

190º

JESÚS ARIDANE BETANCOURT

228

191º

M ª CARMEN GUTIERREZ

228

192º

YERAY PEREZ

228

193º

SUSANA CASTRO

222

194º

AIRAM GONZÁLEZ

222

195º

NAUZET NARANJO

221

196º

PABLO NAVARRO

218

197º

JUAN JOSE MU?OZ

218

198º

ROSANA ALMENARA

218

199º

BORJA FRIAS

215

200º

RAÚL LLANOS

214

201º

CLAUDIO ALVAREZ

213

202º

JOSE JUAN SANZ

212

203º

ABDON ARMAS

211

204º

RAMON MANUEL MORALES

210

205º

JAVIER SANTANA

209

206º

LISETTE ZENAIDA NEGRIN

205

207º

MARVIN MEDEROS

204

208º

CHRISTIAN REYES

204

209º

MIGUEL CEBALLOS

203

210º

IVÁN TENORIO

199

211º

JEFFERSON FALLA

199

212º

MACARENA LUIS

199

213º

INES MARTINEZ

197

214º

JAIRO ANTONIO BORGES

197

215º

VALERII DOROSHENKO

195

216º

LUCIBER PEREZ

193

217º

BRANDON BURTON

192

218º

ALBERTO CABELLO

192

219º

LUIS MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE

191

220º

ALEJANDRA FENTE

190

221º

ANÍBAL DE JESÚS MONTESDEOCA

190

222º

RICHARD MORALES

189

223º

JOSÉ MANUEL ALONSO

183

224º

NAIRA CANDELARIA GONZÁLEZ

181

225º

DANI ALONSO

179

226º

MOHAMED GHABA

178

227º

SANTIAGO ACOSTA

178

228º

EDWIN MELGAR

175

229º

LORENA CARBALLO

175

230º

JOHAN MARTIN

171

231º

JESUS GARCIA

170

232º

NELSON LUIS

169

233º

YESHER REINA

169

234º

JOSE LUIS SAN FIEL

168

235º

CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ

167

236º

JOSE JAVIER MEJIAS

166

237º

HENRY GARCÍA

165

238º

PATRICK HERRERA

163

239º

JOSEFA PAEZ

163

240º

JOSUE GARCIA

163

241º

JESUS DAVID SANTANA

160

242º

ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ

159

243º

MEYVIS CAMPA

158

244º

MARIA EUGENIA GONZALEZ

158

245º

FERNANDO DANIEL PEREZ

157

246º

ANDREAS BORK

156

247º

M.SOLEDAD CORBERAN

156

248º

HIMAR CURBELO

154

249º

JAVIER EDUARDO RINCÓN

153

250º

NATALIA GONZALEZ

151

251º

BRAULIO CASTELLANO

151

252º

CARLOS BONILLA

148

253º

RUBEN CABRERA

146

254º

ALVARO SANTANA

146

255º

GIANCARLOS LAINO

145

256º

SILVIA RAMIREZ

141

257º

MIGUEL BASO

141

258º

CRISTIAN DELGADO

140

259º

JOSÉ MARÍA CABRERA

140

260º

KEVIN RODRÍGUEZ

138

261º

ADRIÁN HERNÁNDEZ

137

262º

JESUS SAMUEL PEREZ

136

263º

DANIEL ALVAREZ

136

264º

OSCAR BARBEIRO

133

265º

NESTOR PAREDES

132

266º

FLAVIA ZUZOLO

130

267º

NISAMAR MORENO

129

268º

BRANDON MENDOZA

128

269º

ALEJANDRINA HORMIGA

128

270º

JOSE MIGUEL GARCÍA

125

271º

ROSANA ADRIANA ZARZUR

123

272º

CARLA MARRERO

120

273º

NATHALIE ESTÉVEZ

120

274º

AUREA MARTINA SEGOVIANO

120

275º

JOANA RIVERO

119

276º

ALFONSO ALISTE

118

277º

BEATRIZ VEGA

115

278º

FRANK PAUL

111

279º

ÓSCAR AFONSO

110

280º

ABRAHAM TORRECILLAS

109

281º

PEDRO ESAU OJEDA

109

282º

GABRIEL TORRES

109

283º

EULOGIO SAAVEDRA

109

284º

BEATRIZ RODRÍGUEZ

108

285º

ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ

108

286º

TOMÁS GIL

106

287º

ATENERI CABRERA

106

288º

ISIDRO MANUEL RAVELO

105

289º

SAÚL LLIZO

105

290º

EDGAR RAFAEL MEDINA

105

291º

NAUZET GONZÁLEZ

105

292º

ELICIO HDEZ

104

293º

ÁNGEL IVÁN FARIÑA

103

294º

DANIEL SAEZ

103

295º

AIRAM MARTÍN

103

296º

FRANCISCANTONIO PELLEGRINO

102

297º

NÉSTOR PÉREZ

100

298º

LUIS QUIJADA

99

299º

ANDRES HERRERA

98

300º

YONAY NAUZET HERNANDEZ OJEDA

98

301º

AYTHAMI CRUZ

96

302º

ISRAEL BARRERA

93

303º

ADRIANA MARTINEZ

93

304º

DESIREE RODRÍGUEZ

88

305º

SHEILA LILIANA ÁLVAREZ

87

306º

MANUEL BECERRA

86

307º

EDUAR ALEXANDER ACERO

85

308º

ANGEL ARENCIBIA

85

309º

JOSÉ IGNACIO MONTOYA

83

310º

ADZUBENAM BETANCORT

82

311º

BENITO M COELLO

82

312º

JEAN PIERO SALAS

81

313º

HÉCTOR GALVÁN

81

314º

BENITO JOSE AFONSO

81

315º

JENNIFER MORÁN

80

316º

ROCÍO VÁZQUEZ

78

317º

LUIGI DIDONE

78

318º

DANIEL FALCÓN

77

319º

MARIA HERNÁNDEZ

74

320º

ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ

73

321º

RUBEN HERNANDEZ

69

322º

ELENA DEL ROSARIO

68

323º

ALEXANDRA GARCIA

67

324º

IGNACIO ZEROLO

67

325º

NURIA ESTHER ESPINO

67

326º

DAVID CABRERA

66

327º

ABEL MORALES

65

328º

SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ

63

329º

ROCIO CALVO

63

330º